TEAM TIMES - 5K on SATURDAY 14 OCTOBER 2017

 

Team Name

Number of runners

Total time

The Hot Flushes

10

01:47:10

The Saints

5

01:03:10

The Squeeze

2

01:24:00

Gill's Grubby Grunts

4

 

Team Flammagenitus

2

01:08:40

Ultimate Unicorns

7

01:32:58

Remedies  bar 

6

01:04:00

Hays Travel Exmouth

4

01:30:30

Kent &Megan

2

01:05:20

Forgive Me Father For I Have Ginned

3

01:43:00

Devon dark destroyers

7

01:04:30

Fuddy muckers

2

01:15:20

Patron Capital 

9

00:47:00

Battle for Biff

6

01:40:10

Blazing Quads

4

00:50:20

Charlies Angels 

3

01:26:30

Chubby chasers

4

01:05:40

Go Go Grapevine 

8

01:09:10

Little Old Ladies

4

01:04:40

Green Army

3

01:01:50

Around the wrekin

8

01:22:10

James Brown

1

01:02:30

Foxys Friends

1

01:00:10

The Nameless

5

01:06:20

Be Alright..

1

 

Andy's Army

4

01:03:40

Charleys Angels

1

 

Saving Artist Lynch

13

01:50:00

Evans

4

01:31:30

Clan Of The Tankies

2

 

Midlife Crisis

4

01:14:50

   

 

Mad hatters 

2

01:12:10

i MARVELII

2

 

Lexis Pack

2

 

Flygirls 

1

 

Go Go Commando

2

01:02:40

DES WPNS

2

01:27:20

Clyst Massive

2

01:03:20

Lympstone Manor

2

 

Mind Out

8

01:05:00

Muddy Midwives

8

01:27:00

Mums on the Run

3

 

Ninjas Worriors

19

01:24:00

B & J Hatton

2

01:07:50

Way To Fitness Heros!

10

01:28:50

Zero Heroes

4

01:24:10

Valley boys

2

01:07:30

The Topsham Hoofers

5

00:56:00

The trainer is at the back!

7

02:00:00

the Two Timers

2

01:32:40

The Wembirds

3

00:56:20

TNT

8

00:58:00

Tough Udders

5

01:20:50

TV Marines

3

01:14:40

MarineFITT Fitness Camp

16

01:28:30

Weekend warriors  

2

01:21:50

Winnies Wakeboarders

3

01:05:20

jonathan Barnett

1

 

Whiskey Clan

2

01:01:10

James Brown

1

 

   

 

Patricia Burney

1

 

   

 

Vanessa Scott

1

 

Wellington Hoof Heroes

27

01:22:30

   

 

Wilkinson & Crolla

2

 

Robin Tuckerman

1

01:14:40

Scott Peters

1

01:11:30

Emily Hunt

1

01:31:20

William Donovan

1

01:30:40

Daniel Donovan

1

01:30:40

   

 

   

 

Andrew Wild

1

01:30:40

   

 

Bikers

1

01:30:40

one flew over the cockoos nest

1

 

Not fast but furious

12

01:12:30

Optimus Prime

4

01:01:00

Oxygen House

4

01:21:10

Royal Bootcamp - Budleigh

9

01:29:50

Mark Arnold

1

00:54:40

Reunion Runners

4

01:15:40

Running on Empty

4

01:03:20

Sub-Carps

2

00:51:30

Surrey Ladies 

2

 

   

 

SWAST ROC Stars

7

01:24:20

The A Team

3

01:13:30

   

 

The Running Girlies

5

01:10:00

Tarts on Tour

8

01:14:30

Team TP

6

01:30:30

Saltash soldiers 

3

01:06:30

Sophie & Grace

2

01:06:30

The Heffas

1