TEAM TIMES - 10K SUNDAY 15 OCTOBER 2017
 

Team Name

Number in team

Total time

Amazeballs

6

02:12:50

Athletes foot

3

01:13:50

Beroccas

2

01:23:20

Blast Goes Commando

7

01:41:50

Comedy Commandos

9

02:13:40

Crazy Creech Commandos

9

02:07:30

Dark Sharks 

2

01:28:30

Dartmoor Divas 

2

02:03:30

Macsnatch

3

01:52:10

Divers & Drivers

5

01:43:00

EuroTech Group

11

01:52:10

Fuelled by Venton

6

02:00:00

Girls just want to have fun!

8

02:20:40

dont judge me

3

01:38:30

GNS

3

01:31:50

Interstellar Overdrive

2

01:45:50

Johnson-Forrest

2

01:29:10

Keeners

2

02:39:50

Ladies that lunge

4

01:42:10

Mad Morgans

2

01:55:10

MattnMidds

2

02:02:50

Mr and Mrs Dear

2

01:24:20

Mr&mrs

2

 

Nincompoops

2

01:38:30

Norpol

2

01:32:40

Norfolk n chance

4

 

Not lost just wandering

4

01:35:50

OLD MEN CRANKING

2

01:26:10

Pipeline 2

9

02:01:50

Plodding On

3

02:02:10

Shits & giggles

6

01:44:50

Sooo Fluffy!!

 

01:58:50

Sugar and Spice

3

01.40:20

Stinkbridge

1

 

Sodexo CTCRM

1

01:51:10

Cary Fairies

4

01:41:30

Team #GOFUELWITHBALLS

6

02:00:40

Team Commando

17

01:16:20

Honey Badgers

1

02:00:10

Team Glendinning

2

01:39:40

Team Meadows

4

02:30:20

Team Trotter

3

01:39:30

The dream team

3

01:41:00

The Farmer Boys

3

01:45:00

The pacemakers

4

01:55:10

The Three Mudketeers

3

01:51:40

The Phtevens

2

01:28:50

The Welly Warriors

2

 

Thurlbear thunderers

9

01:53:10

Torquay Ladies Circle Chair

4

02:25:40

we thought they said rum

12

02:38:40

Welsh Warriors

2

01:42:00

Wondrous Women Warriors

4

02:20:20

Woodyer Hell Yeah

7

01:54:30

Gary & Owen Williams

2

 

Lone Rangers

2

01:26:40

Dale Gilmartin

1

 

Graham & Laura White

2

02:07:50

Essex Boys

2

01:26:20

Mathew Buckingham

1

01:28:10

James Bird

1

 

John Campanelli

1

01:14:40

Andrew Dixon

1

01:38:10

Alexei Gillard

1

01:38:10

Scott Gould

1

 

Robert Peate

1

 

Anna Postle

1

 

Leonard Phillips

1

 

Penelope Loveday-Fox

1

01:53:30

Oliver Rixon

1

01:34:50

Jane Connelly

1

01:55:20

Claire Williams

1

01:55:20

Conor Street

1

01:19:00

Dean Franke

1

 

Dan Ellis

1

01:23:20

Rob Webb

1

01:17:30

Jake Webb

1

01:17:30

Rory  Carson

1

01:15:20

David Hunt

1

 

Sam McCool

1

01:13:40

Harry Knight

1

01:13:40

Jess Wroblewski

1

01:50:00

Ruff Ryders

1

01:20:10

Conrad Humphreys

1

 

Guy Courage

1

01:16:00

Ashley Dollin

1

 

Ian Boucher

1

02:25:40

Gemma Talbot

1

 

Steve Hyatt

1

 

Ben Grant

1

01:13:00

Cheltenham Ladies

1

 

Hedwigs Heroes

4

02:07:20

Team Craig

3

01:37:40

Olivier Sharples

1

01:20:10

Jonathan Ball

1

01:52:10